Welcome Learner you can Login or Register.
  • 24/7 X 365

    Customer Support

  • Secured Site

    100% Secure Payments

  • PDF Format

    After Payment

  • Pass Easily

    On Time Pass

Shopping Cart
Checkout₹ 0
Your shopping cart is empty!
  • -10% Discount

  • Buy before discount offer expires

  • Ends: 2019-11-19

Use code:

CSOFF-2019

Remaining time:
 

C_TFIN22_67  :  SAP Certified Application Associate - Management Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EhP7

C_TFIN22_67  :  SAP Certified Application Associate - Management Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EhP7
Vendor: SAP
Associated Certification: SAP CO
Exam Code: C_TFIN22_67
Exam Name : SAP Certified Application Associate - Management Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EhP7
Last Updated: 2019-11-01
Format:.PDF
Price:
₹ 3,499


Questions & Answers: 255
Certify soon with our SAP SAP CO C_TFIN22_67 Qs &Ans easily
Everyone who are intend to be professionally wants to be advance through your first attempt in SAP with a sure shot accomplishment of your success in SAPso here you go with our guarantee certification with all the cutting-edge Question and Answers that will absolutely help you to succeed in your SAPcertification Exam. Cert Soon Questions and Answers are prepared by our proficient and knowledgeable professionally who always strive to get the best out of this current technology space. Our  C_TFIN22_67  pre-Qs & Ans not only enhance your skills but it will also enable you to grow professionally in the field of  C_TFIN22_67  , we have many learners who became SAP SAP CO Certified Experts with 100% pass marks, download .PDF from us attempt it once to get success.

Prefer Cert Soon C_TFIN22_67 study dumps product?
The  C_TFIN22_67  Professional: Certification dumps  intends for  aspiring candidates/employees to  succeed  and follow your career path,and  helps candidates to attain better understanding of the examination objectives , and also enables easy recall of the key concepts. Each dump of SAP certifications is an indispensable resource that would help candidates to perform well in their respective examinations.

Feedback of  C_TFIN22_67  study dumps product?
We always wants to hear back your accomplishment path for  C_TFIN22_67  certification exam through Cert Soon, which indirectly strive to succeed in your professional career path and please do let us know what could be better to assist in your future endeavours, we always welcome you to provide your valueable feedback in the Reviews Page, so that our other learners will be knowing about your benefit with Cert Soon.

5 DEMO Sample Questions & Answers for C_TFIN22_66 Certification

QUESTION NO.: 1
What Transaction code in SAP Solution Manager is used to set up project documentation
standards? A.     SOLAR_PROJECT_ADMIN
B.     SOLAR01
C.     SOLAR02
D.     SOLUTION_DIRECTORY

Answer: A
 

QUESTION NO.: 2
In which work stream of the ASAP methodology do you find the Agile specific tasks?

A.     Value Management Work stream
B.     Project Management work stream
C.     Business Process work stream
D.     Application Life Cycle work stream

Answer: A
 

QUESTION NO.: 3
You are preparing the Testing Policy deliverable, an outline of key elements of the testing
methodology that the project will use as guiding principles going forward.
In which project phase do you execute this work?

A.     Realization
B.     Business Blueprint
C.     Final Preparation
D.     Project Preparation

Answer: D
 

QUESTION NO.: 4
What are the key concepts of the SAP blueprint approach? Note: 3 correct answer a.
Configuration Management

A.     Value Realization
B.     Business Process Management
C.     Acceleration Techniques
D.     Test Management

Answer: B, C, D
 

QUESTION NO.: 5
What do you need to do in SAP Solution Manager to convert an implementation project to
solution? Note: 2 correct answers

A.     Release all opened Transport into the production environment
B.     Transfer the project content into the solution directory
C.     Transfer business scenarios from the project to the Business Process Repository
D.     Set the Project status to Closed

Answer: B, C
 

QUESTION NO.: 6
Which of the following tasks need to be completed successfully to complete the production
cutover deliverable? Note: 3 correct answers

A.     Obtain Production Data Sign-off
B.     Finalize Cutover plan
C.     Conduct Project Management Review Service
D.     Execute Multiple cutover Simulations
E.     Perform people readiness assessment

Answer: B, D, E
 

QUESTION NO.: 7
How do you access the SAP Modeling Handbook?

A.     As a book published by SAP PRESS
B.     As an adobe PDF on the SAP Public website
C.     As part of the documentation available on the SAP Help Portal
D.     As Wiki pages on the SAP Community Network (SCN)

Answer: D
 

QUESTION NO.: 8
What tasks in the Business Blueprint phase do you execute to define the Organizational Change
Management (OCM) Communication plan? Note: 2 correct answers

A.     Define Project Organization
B.     Define Communication Strategy
C.     Define value argumentation and key messages
D.     Refine Acceptance Criteria

Answer: B, C

Write a review for C_TFIN22_67

Your Name:



Your Review:

Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: